I. Mannschaft - Saison 2016/17
1. Mannschaft 10/2016
Unsere Aufstellung für die Saison 2016/17:
SV Koblenz I - Aufstellung
Nr.NameTitelDWZIndElo
1Sulskis,SarunasGM2533732521
2Dizdar,GoranGM2500432504
3Kipper,Jens23481002372
4Fritsche,Lutz2298732344
5Hammes,MichaelIM22951772345
6Stahnecker,Ludwig2161802148
7Doncevic,DarioIM2250992291
8Stewart,NeilFM2187942207
9Repplinger,Marc2159752196
10Bohn,Thomas,Dr.FM2256842336
11Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.2203812203
12Berresheim,Helmut1988792085
13Götz,Heiko2082952207
14Schäfers,Andreas1978542062
15Peiter,Andre1953902076
16Thieme-Garmann,Alexander19711242031
Saisonergebnis (Kreuztabelle):
Oberliga Südwest 2016/17 - Kreuztabelle
Pl.Mannschaft12345678910DWZMPBP
1SV Koblenz 03/25-4½56½54½555622441846½
2SK Landau3½-4552½5½4½6422211240
3SV Worms 187834-04½6½46½47½21741140
4SVG Saarbrücken1½38-35364½7½21511041½
5SK Gau-Algesheim333½5-4½53½5621801038½
6SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied3½5½1½33½-4½4562166936½
7Gambit Saarbrücken32½4533½-+46½2031839½
8SK Altenkirchen33½1½24½4--4½4½2078727½
9TSV Schott Mainz II3243½3343½-6½2073432½
10SC Turm Winterbach24½½221½3½1½-1976117½
Bestenliste:
SV Koblenz I - Bestenliste
Pl.NameDWZPkt.Part.Score
1Bohn,Thomas,Dr.22568½994%
2Hammes,Michael22956½881%
3Fritsche,Lutz22986½972%
4Repplinger,Marc21595½961%
5Stahnecker,Ludwig21614½856%
6Stewart,Neil21874½950%
7Doncevic,Dario22503½570%
8Kipper,Jens23483650%
9Sulskis,Sarunas25332½463%
10Schäfers,Andreas197811100%
11Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.2203½225%
12Berresheim,Helmut1988010%
13Peiter,Andre1953010%