I. Mannschaft - Saison 2014/15
1. Mannschaft 04/2013
Unsere Aufstellung für die Saison 2014/15:
SV Koblenz I - Aufstellung
Nr.NameTitelDWZIndElo
1Sulskis,SarunasGM2535652549
2Dizdar,GoranGM2490392500
3Kipper,Jens2359982363
4Fritsche,Lutz2304712314
5Hammes,MichaelIM23051692346
6Doncevic,DarioIM2262952281
7Schlick,Volker2260822325
8Repplinger,Marc2220712264
9Stahnecker,Ludwig2137762117
10Stewart,NeilFM2213902239
11Bohn,Thomas,Dr.FM2263802333
12Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.2242762250
13Götz,Heiko2146892213
14Berresheim,Helmut2012732107
15Thieme-Garmann,Alexander19901162071
16Peiter,Andre1961872076
Saisonergebnis (Kreuztabelle):
Oberliga Südwest 2014/15 - Kreuztabelle
Pl.Mannschaft12345678910DWZMPBP
1SK Landau-4½44½444½547½22331442
2Caissa Schwarzenbach3½-44½54½36½6821921345
3SV Koblenz 03/2544-2½3½6½6½656½22591244½
4Sfr.Heidesheim3½3½5½-53½4½55721611242½
5SV Worms 1878434½3-552½3½62124936½
6SC Turm Illingen43½1½4½3-53½562119936
7SVG Saarbrücken3½51½3½33-76½6½2134839½
8SC Hb.-Weis/Neuwied31½235½4½1-5½52139831
9TSV Schott Mainz II42334½31½2½-52108528½
10TSG Mutterstadt½01½1221½33-1901014½
Bestenliste:
SV Koblenz I - Bestenliste
Pl.NameDWZPkt.Part.Score
1Hammes,Michael23057978%
2Schlick,Volker22606967%
3Bohn,Thomas,Dr.22635½779%
4Repplinger,Marc22204½590%
5Stahnecker,Ludwig21374½764%
6Kipper,Jens23593½844%
7Stewart,Neil22133743%
8Fritsche,Lutz23043838%
9Doncevic,Dario22622540%
10Götz,Heiko21461½275%
11Berresheim,Helmut201211100%
12Peiter,Andre196111100%
13Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.224211100%
14Sulskis,Sarunas2535½150%
15Dizdar,Goran2490½150%