I. Mannschaft - Saison 2011/12
1. Mannschaft 03/2012
Unsere Aufstellung für die Saison 2011/12:
SV Koblenz I - Aufstellung
Nr.NameTitelDWZIndElo
1Sulskis,SarunasGM2565562586
2Dizdar,GoranGM2493332499
3Prie,EricGM2511372498
4Hammes,MichaelIM23241612377
5Fritsche,Lutz2273692319
6Stewart,NeilFM2178852264
7Repplinger,Marc2249662245
8Doncevic,DarioIM2267882311
9Koch,Hans-Jürgen2207832264
10Thieme-Garmann,Alexander19931052076
11Schlick,Volker2274762332
12Bohn,Thomas,Dr.FM2296752345
13Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.2283712280
14Berresheim,Helmut2003712116
15Peiter,Andre1969842076
16Eisele,Guido204349
Saisonergebnis (Kreuztabelle):
Oberliga Südwest 2011/12 - Kreuztabelle
Pl.Mannschaft12345678910DWZMPBP
1SV Koblenz 03/25-44½5½5½63½6½4½622401546
2TSG Mutterstadt4-4½453446521111239½
3TSV Schott Mainz II3½3½-3½54½44½6621911140½
4SK Landau2½44½-435½4½44½21581136½
5Caissa Schwarzenbach2½334-4½3½6½64½2104937½
6Sfr.Heidesheim253½53½-5½442½2120835
7SV Worms 18784½442½4½2½-2½442120832½
8SK Frankenthal1½43½3½1½45½-442120631½
9SC Turm Illingen3½2242444-4½2089630
10Gambit Saarbrücken2323½3½5½443½-2126431
Bestenliste:
SV Koblenz I - Bestenliste
Pl.NameDWZPkt.Part.Score
1Bohn,Thomas,Dr.22968989%
2Schlick,Volker22747½983%
3Repplinger,Marc22495½779%
4Fritsche,Lutz22735956%
5Hammes,Michael23244757%
6Stewart,Neil21783½939%
7Koch,Hans-Jürgen22073475%
8Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.22832½383%
9Doncevic,Dario22672½550%
10Peiter,Andre19692367%
11Prie,Eric251111100%
12Dizdar,Goran2493½150%
13Berresheim,Helmut2003½150%
14Thieme-Garmann,Alexander1993½317%